header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Oud-besturen

Bestuur 16 'SEIZE THE MOMENT'

Voorzitter: Matthijs Slobbe
Secretaris: Lieke van Woerden
Penningmeester: Justin Wagenaar
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Mirte Wildeboer
Commissaris Extern: Jurre Stok


Bestuur 15 'LEGENDAR15CH'

Voorzitter: Marieke Mens
Secretaris: Bart Vos
Penningmeester: Luuk den Ouden
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Florian Tjepkema
Commissaris Extern: Rik Geerdink


Bestuur 14 'CRUC14AL'

Voorzitter: Bodhi Vermeulen
Secretaris: Michiel Zwartjes
Penningmeester: Maarit Prusti
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Bram van Uunen
Commissaris Extern: Gerlinde Havelaar



Bestuur 13 'TRANQU13LLO' 

Voorzitter: Emma Wempe
Secretaris: Saskia Smit
Penningmeester: Max Suurland
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Guido Loopik
Commissaris Extern: Jesper Bryan

Bestuur 12 'MaXIImaal'

Voorzitter: Benthe Plat
Secretaris: Lilian Dijkhoff
Penningmeester: Liza Van Der Mooren
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Jasper Duijsens
Commissaris Extern: Floris Van Dijk

Bestuur 11 'Scoop, what Elf'

Voorzitter: Irene Overkleeft
Secretaris: Carmen Ramkhelawan
Penningmeester: Vincent de Bont
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Maarten van Laar
Commissaris Extern: Karsten van Duuren

Bestuur 10 'It's Tentastic!'

Voorzitter: Tibo van de Velde
Secretaris: Franke de Haan
Penningmeester: Vincent Huigen
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Jan-Willem Spek
Commissaris Extern: Kirsten Willemse

Bestuur 9 'Nine, Shine, Divine!'

Voorzitter: Tomas Giele
Secretaris: Amber Voets
Penningmeester: Derek van Loon
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Simone Geurts

Bestuur 8 'Geef 8!'

Voorzitter: Joren van der Horst
Secretaris: Yvette Kloek
Penningmeester: Mike van Iersel
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Matthijs Schouten

Bestuur 7 'Challenge Acsepted' 

Voorzitter: Inge Dik
Secretaris: Liset Molenaar
Penningmeester: Joost Kuitert
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Tim de Rijk

Bestuur 6 'Zes we can!'
Voorzitter: Nienke de Korte
Secretaris: Eveline de Jong
Penningmeester: Bas Stijnen
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Jochem Brandt

Bestuur 5 'High Five!'
Voorzitter: Elisabeth van der Horst
Secretaris: Okko Coppejans
Penningmeester: Louise Hamilton
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Thomas Breebaart

Bestuur 4 'Quadrupel'

Voorzitter: Eline Vroome
Secretaris: Gregoor van Diepen
Penningmeester: Kasper Kuijpers
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Anna Kwekkeboom

Bestuur 3 'El Tercera'

Voorzitter: Liselotte Kroon
Secretaris: Joost van de Korput
Penningmeester: Anneke de Groot
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Jolien de Jager

Bestuur 2

Voorzitter: Bob Bruinekool
Secretaris: Luc van Roosmalen
Penningmeester: Tim Zaman
Wedstrijdsecretaris: Lisa de Gee
Commissaris Sponsoring: Iris Braun

Bestuur 1

Voorzitter: Maaike Gorter
Vice-voorzitter: Thommy Verschuuren
Secretaris: Sebastiaan Hubar
Penningmeester: Rob Coorens
Commissaris Promotie: Nina Horstra
Commissaris Sponsoring: Michiel Cruijsberg
 

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Recente uitslagen

14-4 D1 HC Waddinxveen D1
1-1
14-4 D2 Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D4
2-0
14-4 D4 Berkel Rodenrijs DO25-1
1-3
14-4 D5 DSHC DO25-3
0-0
14-4 H1 HC Nieuwkoop H1
2-3
14-4 H2 Ring Pass Delft H3
2-5
14-4 H3 R.H.V. Leonidas H13
0-2
14-4 H4 L.S.C. ALECTO H5
1-3
14-4 H5 Ring Pass Delft HO25-1
0-3
14-4 H6 Alblasserwaardse Hockeyclub Souburgh HO25-1-O
5-4
Bekijk alle uitslagen

S.H.C. Scoop Delft Promo

Instagram

Sponsoren

Contact

Adres

S.H.C. Scoop Delft
X TU Delft 
Mekelweg 8
2628 CD Delft 

Parkeeradres

Van den Broekweg
2628 CD Delft