Dames 3
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
HUDITO DO25-3 | Scoop Delft DO25-1 | 9:00 |
HUDITO DO25-5 | Rotterdam DO25-1 | 9:00 |
Victoria DO25-9 | Leonidas DO25-3 | 9:30 |
Schiedam DO25-2 | Pollux DO25-1 | 11:00 |
Forcial DO25-1 | Tempo '34 DO25-1 | 12:20 |
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Leonidas DO25-3 | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 14 | 0 |
2 | Victoria DO25-9 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 9 | 0 |
3 | Pollux DO25-1 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 15 | 0 |
4 | Rotterdam DO25-1 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 3 |
5 | Derby DO25-1 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 0 |
6 | HUDITO DO25-3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 17 | 0 |
7 | Scoop Delft DO25-1 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 0 |
8 | HUDITO DO25-5 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 0 |
9 | Tempo '34 DO25-1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 21 | 0 |
10 | Forcial DO25-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 0 |
11 | Schiedam DO25-2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 3 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
12 mei | D.H.C. Hudito DO25-3 | 09:00 | uit |
26 mei | HC Schiedam DO25-2 | n.n.b | thuis |
2 jun | Hockey Club Rotterdam DO25-1 | 15:45 | uit |
9 jun | VMHC Pollux DO25-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Pollux DO25-1 | Derby DO25-1 | (4-3)final |
Scoop Delft DO25-1 | HUDITO DO25-5 | (1-1)final |
Schiedam DO25-2 | Tempo '34 DO25-1 | (5-3)final |
HUDITO DO25-3 | Forcial DO25-1 | (2-1)final |
Rotterdam DO25-1 | Leonidas DO25-3 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Victoria DO25-9 | HUDITO DO25-3 | (8-1)final |
Tempo '34 DO25-1 | Rotterdam DO25-1 | (1-1)final |
Leonidas DO25-3 | Pollux DO25-1 | (6-3)final |
Derby DO25-1 | Scoop Delft DO25-1 | (2-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Rotterdam DO25-1 | Forcial DO25-1 | (8-0)final |
Pollux DO25-1 | Tempo '34 DO25-1 | (3-2)final |
Schiedam DO25-2 | Victoria DO25-9 | (1-3)final |
Scoop Delft DO25-1 | Leonidas DO25-3 | (2-6)final |
Derby DO25-1 | HUDITO DO25-5 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
HUDITO DO25-5 | HUDITO DO25-3 | (1-2)final |
Forcial DO25-1 | Pollux DO25-1 | (0-3)final |
Leonidas DO25-3 | Derby DO25-1 | (4-3)final |
Tempo '34 DO25-1 | Scoop Delft DO25-1 | (2-2)final |
Victoria DO25-9 | Rotterdam DO25-1 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Pollux DO25-1 | Victoria DO25-9 | (2-3)final |
Schiedam DO25-2 | HUDITO DO25-3 | (1-7)final |
Scoop Delft DO25-1 | Forcial DO25-1 | (5-2)final |
Derby DO25-1 | Tempo '34 DO25-1 | (3-2)final |
Leonidas DO25-3 | HUDITO DO25-5 | (4-0)final |
DINSDAG 9 APRIL 2024 | ||
Tempo '34 DO25-1 | Leonidas DO25-3 | (5-5)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
HUDITO DO25-5 | Schiedam DO25-2 | (3-0)final |
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2024 | ||
Victoria DO25-9 | Scoop Delft DO25-1 | (3-0)final |
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2024 | ||
Forcial DO25-1 | Derby DO25-1 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Pollux DO25-1 | HUDITO DO25-3 | (3-1)final |
Tempo '34 DO25-1 | HUDITO DO25-5 | (1-2)final |
Rotterdam DO25-1 | Schiedam DO25-2 | (3-0)final |
Leonidas DO25-3 | Forcial DO25-1 | (3-0)final |
DINSDAG 30 APRIL 2024 | ||
HUDITO DO25-3 | Rotterdam DO25-1 | (2-3)scheduled |
WOENSDAG 1 MEI 2024 | ||
Derby DO25-1 | Victoria DO25-9 | (2-1)final |