Heren 1
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Voorhout H1 |
Wateringse Veld H1 |
14:45 |
Kraaien H1 |
Saxenburg H1 |
14:45 |
Haarlem H1 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
14:45 |
Catwijck H1 |
Dopie H1 |
14:45 |
Westland H1 |
Strawberries H1 |
14:45 |
Nieuwkoop H1 |
Gouda H1 |
14:45 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Westland H1 |
18 |
46 |
15 |
1 |
2 |
113 |
30 |
0 |
2 |
Dopie H1 |
18 |
45 |
14 |
3 |
1 |
75 |
27 |
0 |
3 |
Gouda H1 |
18 |
43 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
88 |
31 |
0 |
4 |
Wateringse Veld H1 |
18 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
60 |
26 |
0 |
5 |
Haarlem H1 |
18 |
33 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
92 |
37 |
0 |
6 |
Saxenburg H1 |
18 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
44 |
59 |
0 |
7 |
Nieuwkoop H1 |
18 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
39 |
73 |
0 |
8 |
Strawberries H1 |
18 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
31 |
55 |
0 |
9 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
18 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
42 |
57 |
0 |
10 |
Kraaien H1 |
18 |
15 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
32 |
71 |
0 |
11 |
Voorhout H1 |
18 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
15 |
20 |
98 |
0 |
12 |
Catwijck H1 |
18 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
18 |
90 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
H.C. Haarlem H1 |
14:45 |
uit
|
2 jun |
Dopie H1 |
n.n.b
|
uit
|
9 jun |
K.H.C. Strawberries H1 |
n.n.b
|
thuis
|
16 jun |
Goudse MHC H1 |
14:45 |
uit
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Voorhout H1 |
Dopie H1 |
(2-6)scheduled |
Catwijck H1 |
Westland H1 |
(1-4)final |
Kraaien H1 |
Nieuwkoop H1 |
(2-2)final |
Gouda H1 |
Strawberries H1 |
(8-2)final |
Wateringse Veld H1 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
(2-1)final |
Saxenburg H1 |
Haarlem H1 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
Saxenburg H1 |
(3-1)final |
Strawberries H1 |
Wateringse Veld H1 |
(0-7)final |
Westland H1 |
Kraaien H1 |
(14-0)final |
Haarlem H1 |
Catwijck H1 |
(10-0)scheduled |
Dopie H1 |
Gouda H1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Nieuwkoop H1 |
Voorhout H1 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Kraaien H1 |
Haarlem H1 |
(3-2)final |
Voorhout H1 |
Westland H1 |
(2-7)final |
Wateringse Veld H1 |
Gouda H1 |
(2-2)final |
Saxenburg H1 |
Strawberries H1 |
(5-1)scheduled |
Catwijck H1 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
(0-2)final |
Nieuwkoop H1 |
Dopie H1 |
(2-10)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Gouda H1 |
Saxenburg H1 |
(5-1)final |
Strawberries H1 |
Catwijck H1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Scoop Delft H1 |
Kraaien H1 |
(1-1)final |
Dopie H1 |
Wateringse Veld H1 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Westland H1 |
Nieuwkoop H1 |
(7-3)scheduled |
Haarlem H1 |
Voorhout H1 |
(9-0)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Kraaien H1 |
Strawberries H1 |
(2-3)final |
Voorhout H1 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
(1-3)final |
Saxenburg H1 |
Wateringse Veld H1 |
(0-3)final |
Catwijck H1 |
Gouda H1 |
(1-6)final |
Nieuwkoop H1 |
Haarlem H1 |
(1-5)final |
Westland H1 |
Dopie H1 |
(1-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Gouda H1 |
Kraaien H1 |
(8-1)final |
Wateringse Veld H1 |
Catwijck H1 |
(2-1)final |
Scoop Delft H1 |
Nieuwkoop H1 |
(1-2)final |
Strawberries H1 |
Voorhout H1 |
(4-0)final |
Dopie H1 |
Saxenburg H1 |
(6-3)final |
Haarlem H1 |
Westland H1 |
(3-4)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Kraaien H1 |
Wateringse Veld H1 |
(2-2)final |
Haarlem H1 |
Dopie H1 |
(1-3)scheduled |
Catwijck H1 |
Saxenburg H1 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Nieuwkoop H1 |
Strawberries H1 |
(3-1)final |
Westland H1 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
(7-1)final |
Voorhout H1 |
Gouda H1 |
(0-8)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Gouda H1 |
Nieuwkoop H1 |
(5-0)final |
Wateringse Veld H1 |
Voorhout H1 |
(3-0)final |
Scoop Delft H1 |
Haarlem H1 |
(2-8)final |
Strawberries H1 |
Westland H1 |
(0-7)final |
Dopie H1 |
Catwijck H1 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Saxenburg H1 |
Kraaien H1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Nieuwkoop H1 |
Wateringse Veld H1 |
(1-4)final |
Voorhout H1 |
Saxenburg H1 |
(1-7)final |
Kraaien H1 |
Catwijck H1 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Westland H1 |
Gouda H1 |
(2-2)final |
Haarlem H1 |
Strawberries H1 |
(6-2)final |
Scoop Delft H1 |
Dopie H1 |
(1-6)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Catwijck H1 |
Voorhout H1 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Kraaien H1 |
Dopie H1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Wateringse Veld H1 |
Westland H1 |
(3-4)final |
Saxenburg H1 |
Nieuwkoop H1 |
(5-1)final |
Strawberries H1 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
(4-0)final |
Gouda H1 |
Haarlem H1 |
(5-4)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
Gouda H1 |
(3-4)final |
Haarlem H1 |
Wateringse Veld H1 |
(2-2)final |
Nieuwkoop H1 |
Catwijck H1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
Westland H1 |
Saxenburg H1 |
(5-1)final |
Dopie H1 |
Strawberries H1 |
(2-1)final |
Voorhout H1 |
Kraaien H1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Westland H1 |
Catwijck H1 |
(19-1)scheduled |
Haarlem H1 |
Saxenburg H1 |
(7-2)final |
Dopie H1 |
Voorhout H1 |
(7-1)scheduled |
Scoop Delft H1 |
Wateringse Veld H1 |
(4-4)final |
Strawberries H1 |
Gouda H1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Kraaien H1 |
Westland H1 |
(1-4)final |
Voorhout H1 |
Nieuwkoop H1 |
(3-5)scheduled |
Saxenburg H1 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
(3-5)final |
Catwijck H1 |
Haarlem H1 |
(1-7)final |
Wateringse Veld H1 |
Strawberries H1 |
(5-0)scheduled |
Gouda H1 |
Dopie H1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Gouda H1 |
Wateringse Veld H1 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Strawberries H1 |
Saxenburg H1 |
(2-2)final |
Scoop Delft H1 |
Catwijck H1 |
(1-3)final |
Haarlem H1 |
Kraaien H1 |
(3-3)final |
Westland H1 |
Voorhout H1 |
(9-1)final |
Dopie H1 |
Nieuwkoop H1 |
(6-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Voorhout H1 |
Haarlem H1 |
(0-9)final |
Kraaien H1 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
(2-4)final |
Catwijck H1 |
Strawberries H1 |
(2-5)scheduled |
Saxenburg H1 |
Gouda H1 |
(6-5)final |
Nieuwkoop H1 |
Westland H1 |
(2-9)final |
Wateringse Veld H1 |
Dopie H1 |
(1-2)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 28 MAART 2024 |
Nieuwkoop H1 |
Kraaien H1 |
(7-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Gouda H1 |
Catwijck H1 |
(10-0)final |
Scoop Delft H1 |
Voorhout H1 |
(7-1)final |
Strawberries H1 |
Kraaien H1 |
(1-3)final |
Dopie H1 |
Westland H1 |
(2-1)final |
Haarlem H1 |
Nieuwkoop H1 |
(7-0)final |
Wateringse Veld H1 |
Saxenburg H1 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Voorhout H1 |
Strawberries H1 |
(1-1)final |
Kraaien H1 |
Gouda H1 |
(2-4)final |
Saxenburg H1 |
Dopie H1 |
(0-5)final |
Catwijck H1 |
Wateringse Veld H1 |
(0-6)final |
Nieuwkoop H1 |
Scoop Delft H1 |
(3-2)final |
Westland H1 |
Haarlem H1 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Wateringse Veld H1 |
Kraaien H1 |
(9-0)final |
Saxenburg H1 |
Catwijck H1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Strawberries H1 |
Nieuwkoop H1 |
(1-0)final |
Gouda H1 |
Voorhout H1 |
(6-1)final |
Dopie H1 |
Haarlem H1 |
(4-4)scheduled |
Scoop Delft H1 |
Westland H1 |
(1-5)final |
- S.H.C. Scoop
/ TeamsHeren 1